ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14555161
nr 1455 5161
LITOGRAPH
Charlotte Engström. Signed, numbered 31/90. Image dimensions: 60x87cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x90cm,
Charlotte Engström. Signerad, numrerad 31/90. Bildmått: 60x87cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x90cm
SEK 100
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 18:03:30
17/3 07:02:09